Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Datenblätter

Produktdatenblätter, PDF.

Datenblätter Fibre

Titel

228000000 - SC/LC-D-MA Up rw91 KB

228000100 - SC-D/LC-Q-MA Up rw71 KB

228000200 - ST-MA Up rw90 KB

228010000 - SC/LC-D-MA Up g70 KB

228010100 - SC-D/LC-Q-MA Up g68 KB

228010200 - ST-MA Up g90 KB

228030006 - Spleissbox 6xLC-D OM3 aqua68 KB

228030012 - Spleissbox 12xLC-D OM3 aqua69 KB

228030024 - Spleissbox 24xLC-D OM3 aqua49 KB

228030106 - Spleissbox 6xLC-D OM4 erika68 KB

228030112 - Spleissbox 12xLC-D OM4 erika68 KB

228030124 - Spleissbox 24xLC-D OM4 erika68 KB

228030206 - Spleissbox 6xLC-D OM5 grün68 KB

228030212 - Spleissbox 12xLC-D OM5 grün67 KB

228030224 - Spleissbox 24xLC-D OM5 grün68 KB

228030306 - Spleissbox 6xLC-D OS2 blau69 KB

228030312 - Spleissbox 12xLC-D OS2 blau68 KB

228030324 - Spleissbox 24xLC-D OS2 blau67 KB

228030406 - Spleissbox 6xLC-D OS2 APC grün69 KB

228030412 - Spleissbox 12xLC-D OS2 APC grün51 KB

228030424 - Spleissbox 24xLC-D OS2 APC grün68 KB

228030506 - Spleissbox 6xSC-D OM3 aqua51 KB

228030512 - Spleissbox 12xSC-D OM3 aqua68 KB

228030524 - Spleissbox 24xSC-D OM3 aqua68 KB

228030606 - Spleissbox 6xSC-D OM4 erika49 KB

228030612 - Spleissbox 12xSC-D OM4 erika68 KB

228030624 - Spleissbox 24xSC-D OM4 erika68 KB

228030706 - Spleissbox 6xSC-D OM5 grün68 KB

228030712 - Spleissbox 12xSC-D OM5 grün69 KB

228030724 - Spleissbox 24xSC-D OM5 grün68 KB

228030806 - Spleissbox 6xSC-D OS2 blau69 KB

228030812 - Spleissbox 12xSC-D OS2 blau51 KB

228030824 - Spleissbox 24xSC-D OS2 blau50 KB

228030906 - Spleissbox 6xSC-D OS2 APC grün68 KB

228030912 - Spleissbox 12xSC-D OS2 APC grün51 KB

228030924 - Spleissbox 24xSC-D OS2 APC grün68 KB

228031006 - Spleissbox 6xST OM365 KB

228031012 - Spleissbox 12xST OM383 KB

228031024 - Spleissbox 24xST OM383 KB

228031106 - Spleissbox 6xST OM466 KB

228031112 - Spleissbox 12xST OM483 KB

228031124 - Spleissbox 24xST OM466 KB

228031206 - Spleissbox 6xST OS283 KB

228031212 - Spleissbox 12xST OS283 KB

228031224 - Spleissbox 24xST OS283 KB

228031312 - Spleissbox 12xLSH OS2 APC grün67 KB

228031324 - Spleissbox 24xLSH OS2 APC grün50 KB

228040002 - Pigtails 12xLC OM3 2m74 KB

228040102 - Pigtails 12xLC OM4 2m74 KB

228040202 - Pigtails 12xLC OM5 2m72 KB

228040302 - Pigtails 12xLC OS2 2m73 KB

228040402 - Pigtails 12xLC OS2 APC 2m73 KB

228040502 - Pigtails 12xSC OM3 2m78 KB

228040602 - Pigtails 12xSC OM4 2m79 KB

228040702 - Pigtails 12xSC OM5 2m77 KB

228040802 - Pigtails 12xSC OS2 2m78 KB

228040902 - Pigtails 12xSC OS2 APC 2m78 KB

228041002 - Pigtails 12xST OM3 2m81 KB

228041102 - Pigtails 12xST OM4 2m81 KB

228041202 - Pigtails 12xST OS2 2m79 KB

228041302 - Pigtails 12xLSH APC 2m79 KB

228050002 - LC-D/LC-D Patchkabel OM3 aqua 2m75 KB

228050005 - LC-D/LC-D Patchkabel OM3 aqua 5m49 KB

228050102 - LC-D/LC-D Patchkabel OM4 erika 2m49 KB

228050105 - LC-D/LC-D Patchkabel OM4 erika 5m49 KB

228050202 - LC-D/LC-D Patchkabel OM5 grün 2m91 KB

228050205 - LC-D/LC-D Patchkabel OM5 grün 5m49 KB

228050302 - LC-D/LC-D Patchkabel OS2 gelb 2m48 KB

228050305 - LC-D/LC-D Patchkabel OS2 gelb 5m49 KB

228050402 - LC-D/LC-D Patchkabel OS2 APC gelb 2m49 KB

228050405 - LC-D/LC-D Patchkabel OS2 APC gelb 5m49 KB

228050502 - SC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OM3 aqua 2m27 KB

228050505 - SC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OM3 aqua 5m91 KB

228050602 - SC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OM4 erika 2m91 KB

228050605 - SC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OM4 erika 5m91 KB

228050702 - SC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OM5 grün 2m91 KB

228050705 - SC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OM5 grün 5m91 KB

228050802 - SC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OS2 gelb 2m90 KB

228050805 - SC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OS2 gelb 5m90 KB

228050902 - LC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OM3 aqua 2m79 KB

228050905 - LC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OM3 aqua 5m80 KB

228051002 - LC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OM4 erika 2m80 KB

228051005 - LC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OM4 erika 5m80 KB

228051102 - LC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OM5 grün 2m105 KB

228051105 - LC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OM5 grün 5m80 KB

228051202 - LC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OS2 gelb 2m73 KB

228051205 - LC-D/SC-D Patchkabel OS2 gelb 5m27 KB

228051302 - ST-D/ST-D Patchkabel OM3 aqua 2m52 KB

228051305 - ST-D/ST-D Patchkabel OM3 aqua 5m53 KB

228051402 - ST-D/ST-D Patchkabel OM4 erika 2m53 KB

228051405 - ST-D/ST-D Patchkabel OM4 erika 5m53 KB

228051602 - ST-D/ST-D Patchkabel OS2 gelb 2m53 KB

228051605 - ST-D/ST-D Patchkabel OS2 gelb 5m53 KB

228060000 - LC-D Kupplung OM3 aqua52 KB

228060100 - LC-D Kupplung OM4 erika49 KB

228060200 - LC-D Kupplung OM5 grün49 KB

228060300 - LC-D Kupplung OS2 blau46 KB

228060400 - LC-D Kupplung OS2 APC grün46 KB

228060500 - SC-D Kupplung OM3 aqua56 KB

228060600 - SC-D Kupplung OM4 erika51 KB

228060700 - SC-D Kupplung OM5 grün52 KB

228060800 - SC-D Kupplung OS2 blau53 KB

228060900 - SC-D Kupplung OS2 APC grün55 KB

228061000 - ST Kupplung MM metall45 KB

228061200 - ST Kupplung SM metall45 KB

228061300 - LSH Kupplung OS2 APC grün55 KB

228070000 - Spleisskassette Spleissbox51 KB

228070100 - Spleisskassettendeckel64 KB

228070200 - Spleisshalter für 12 Crimpspleisse51 KB

228070312 - Crimpspleissschutz 12x69 KB

228070400 - Spleisskassette Up39 KB

228080000 - KMK-LC-D OM3 aqua rw47 KB

228080100 - KMK-LC-D OM4 erika rw47 KB

228080200 - KMK-LC-D OM5 grün rw48 KB

228080300 - KMK-LC-D OS2 blau rw47 KB

228080400 - KMK-LC-D OS2 APC grün rw48 KB

228080500 - KMK-SC OM3 aqua rw48 KB

228080600 - KMK-SC OM4 erika rw46 KB

228080700 - KMK-SC OM5 grün rw48 KB

228080800 - KMK-SC OS2 blau rw46 KB

228080900 - KMK-SC OS2 APC grün rw48 KB

228081000 - KMK-ST MM rw26 KB

228081200 - KMK-ST SM rw26 KB

228081300 - KMK-LSH OS2 APC grün rw27 KB

228090000 - KMK-LC-D OM3 aqua sw49 KB

228090100 - KMK-LC-D OM4 erika sw49 KB

228090200 - KMK-LC-D OM5 grün sw26 KB

228090300 - KMK-LC-D OS2 blau sw49 KB

228090400 - KMK-LC-D OS2 APC grün sw27 KB

228090500 - KMK-SC OM3 aqua sw27 KB

228090600 - KMK-SC OM4 erika sw48 KB

228090700 - KMK-SC OM5 grün sw27 KB

228090800 - KMK-SC OS2 blau sw47 KB

228090900 - KMK-SC OS2 APC grün sw49 KB

228091000 - KMK-ST MM sw26 KB

228091200 - KMK-ST SM sw26 KB

228091300 - KMK-LSH OS2 APC grün sw27 KB

228100402 - APL 2xLC-D OS2 APC28 KB

228100404 - APL 4xLC-D OS2 APC28 KB

228100406 - APL 6xLC-D OS2 APC81 KB

228100412 - APL 12xLC-D OS2 APC80 KB

228111430 - FTTH-Anschlussset 2xLC-D OS2 APC 30m69 KB

228111450 - FTTH-Anschlussset 2xLC-D OS2 APC 50m69 KB

228111470 - FTTH-Anschlussset 2xLC-D OS2 APC 70m69 KB

fibre_db.zip7 MB

Datenblätter Data

Titel

2903220_DB01.pdf60 KB

10010001 - AP46 KB

10010051 - AP rw46 KB

10010055 - AP V rw45 KB

10010056 - ApG-I g48 KB

10010057 - UpG-I g46 KB

10010058 - UpG-I rw46 KB

10010059 - ApG-KVS45 KB

10010060 - UpG-DR g44 KB

10010061 - UpG-DR rw44 KB

10010062 - UpG-UpEd46 KB

13410401 - UAE-Cat.6A iso-8 U Up 0 mK553 KB

13410405 - UAE-Cat.6A iso-8/8 U Up 0 mK560 KB

13411201 - UAE-Cat.6A iso-8 U Up mK rw533 KB

13411205 - UAE-Cat.6A iso-8/8 U Up mK rw547 KB

13411501 - UAE-Cat.6A iso-8 U Ap rw533 KB

13411503 - UAE-Cat.6A iso-8/8 U Ap rw529 KB

13510002 - ZSt UAE-Cat. 837 KB

13510003 - ZSt UAE-Cat. 8/841 KB

13510052 - ZSt UAE-Cat. 8 rw41 KB

13510053 - ZSt UAE-Cat. 8/8 rw38 KB

13510503 - UAE-Cat. ApG51 KB

13510505 - UAE-Cat. BS33 KB

13510603 - T-ADAP Ethernet/Ethernet56 KB

13511503 - UAE-Cat. ApG rw51 KB

13700300 - UM-Cat.6A iso U A555 KB

13900001 - UM-MA 2 Up57 KB

13900002 - UM-MA 3 Up55 KB

13900003 - UM-MA REG47 KB

13900004 - UM-UMA 2 Up73 KB

13900304 - UM-Cat.6A iso A446 KB

13900308 - UM-Cat.8.1/Class I585 KB

13900320 - US-Cat.6A iso B66 KB

13900330 - UV-Class FA82 KB

13900360 - Cat.6-Kupplung64 KB

13900370 - Cat.6-Winkelkupplung127 KB

13910002 - ZSt UM-MA 340 KB

13910003 - ZSt UM-MA 244 KB

13910052 - ZSt UM-MA 3 rw37 KB

13910053 - ZSt UM-MA 2 rw40 KB

13910200 - UM-Cat.6A iso-REG61 KB

13911501 - UM-ApG rw45 KB

18000004 - POF K 100 2,2 mm164 KB

18000600_DB01.pdf44 KB

18010103 - POF/UAE 4xAp 2,2 mm73 KB

18010104 - POF 5xAp 2,2 mm52 KB

18010105 - POF/UAE/SFP 8xAp 2,2 mm67 KB

21200010 - PK Cat.8.1/Class I 1,0 m40 KB

21200020 - PK Cat.8.1/Class I 2,0 m40 KB

21200030 - PK Cat.8.1/Class I 3,0 m40 KB

21200800 - NWK-S/FTP Cat.8.2 AWG 2350 KB

21207000 - NWK-S/FTP Cat.7 AWG 2353 KB

21500000 - PK Cat.6A iso 10,0 m grau66 KB

21500005 - PK Cat.6A iso 0,5 m grau66 KB

21500010 - PK Cat.6A iso 1,0 m grau66 KB

21500020 - PK Cat.6A iso 2,0 m grau66 KB

21500030 - PK Cat.6A iso 3,0 m grau66 KB

21500050 - PK Cat.6A iso 5,0 m grau66 KB

21600000 - PKV Cat.6A iso 10,0 m grau68 KB

21600010 - PKV Cat.6A iso 1,0 m grau68 KB

21600020 - PKV Cat.6A iso 2,0 m grau68 KB

21600030 - PKV Cat.6A iso 3,0 m grau68 KB

21600050 - PKV Cat.6A iso 5,0 m grau68 KB

22510001 - line21®-PPR 6518 KB

22510010 - line21®-ADAP TAE/UAE42 KB

22511201 - line21®-UAE 8/8 Up rw184 KB

22511202 - line21®-UAE/TAE Up rw127 KB

22610406 - AC WLAN UAE PoE Up rw191 KB

22610407 - AC WLAN UAE/USB Up rw195 KB

22610408 - ACR WLAN 3xUAE/USB189 KB

22610409 - AC WLAN UAE/USB PoE Up rw194 KB

22610410 - AC WLAN Up rw169 KB

22710407 - USB 4xUp rw137 KB

22710408 - SV USB 2xUp rw148 KB

22810201 - PPR 3SC-M118 KB

22810501 - SR 2TX/2SC-S56 KB

22810502 - SR 2TX/2SC-M56 KB

23510002 - PP-SSK sw31 KB

23510007 - PP-SSK rw31 KB

23510201 - PK 0,35 m159 KB

23510202 - PK 0,23 m44 KB

23510300 - PPR 6 PoE80 KB

23510302 - PP-24/1 PoE162 KB

23510303 - SV-PP 48 V PoE65 KB

23510304 - SVR 52 V PoE+274 KB

23510503 - SR 5TX GB184 KB

23510504 - SR 10TX GB PoE148 KB

23510505 - SR 10TX GB180 KB

23511201 - PoE-Injector 48 V Up rw60 KB

23610106 - PP-Cat.6A iso-6 Ap451 KB

23610108 - PP-Cat.6A iso-8 Ap455 KB

23610112 - PP-Cat.6A iso-12 Ap482 KB

23810106 - PP-ClassEA iso-6 Ap439 KB

23810112 - PP-ClassEA iso-12 Ap470 KB

23810200 - PPR 6580 KB

23900000 - PP-UM A-24/1434 KB

23910001 - PP-BK34 KB

23910106 - PP-UM A-6 Ap63 KB

23910108 - PP-UM A-8 Ap75 KB

23910112 - CP-UM A-12 Ap52 KB

23910116 - PP-UM A-12 Ap56 KB

23910118 - MM Ap84 KB

23910206 - PP-UM-Cat.6A iso-6/6 Ap87 KB

23910208 - PP-UM-Cat.6A iso-8/8 Ap77 KB

23910212 - PP-UM-Cat.6A iso-12/12 Ap89 KB

28010200 - POF/UAE 1x PPR 2,2 mm145 KB

28010500 - POF GB/UAE 1xPPR 2,2 mm65 KB

28010501 - SR 1TX/4POF50 KB

39200000 - AW 2104 KB

39200002 - UA42 KB

39200003 - EPS42 KB

39200004 - POF SW51 KB

39200006 - POF-VB 1,5 mm40 KB

39200007 - POF-VB 2,2 mm40 KB

39200008 - POF-VB 1,5/2,2 mm40 KB

39200010 - RM35 KB

39200011 - PKV S36 KB

132104010 - UAE-ClassEA iso-8 U Up 0 mK553 KB

132104050 - UAE-ClassEA iso-8/8 U Up 0 mK551 KB

132112010 - UAE-ClassEA iso-8 U Up mK rw512 KB

132112050 - UAE-ClassEA iso-8/8 U Up mK rw535 KB

132115010 - UAE-ClassEA iso-8 U Ap rw525 KB

132115030 - UAE-ClassEA iso-8/8 U Ap rw536 KB

136102030 - UAE-Cat.6A iso-8 Up522 KB

136102070 - UAE-Cat.6A iso-8/8 Up525 KB

136104030 - UAE-Cat.6A iso-8 Up 0475 KB

136104070 - UAE-Cat.6A iso-8/8 Up 0476 KB

136112030 - UAE-Cat.6A iso-8 Up rw542 KB

136112070 - UAE-Cat.6A iso-8/8 Up rw523 KB

138102030 - UAE-ClassEA iso-8 Up523 KB

138102070 - UAE-ClassEA iso-8/8 Up524 KB

138104030 - UAE-ClassEA iso-8 Up 0474 KB

138104070 - UAE-ClassEA iso-8/8 Up 0457 KB

138112030 - UAE-ClassEA iso-8 Up rw523 KB

138112070 - UAE-ClassEA iso-8/8 Up rw524 KB

139102040 - UM-Cat.6A iso-UMD 2 Up527 KB

139102070 - UM-Cat.6A iso-MD 2 Up541 KB

139102100 - UM-Cat.6A iso-MD 3 Up528 KB

139104030 - UM-Cat.6A iso-UMD 1 Up 0445 KB

139104040 - UM-Cat.6A iso-UMD 2 Up 0450 KB

139104070 - UM-Cat.6A iso-MD 2 Up 0443 KB

139104100 - UM-Cat.6A iso-MD 3 Up 0444 KB

139104310 - UM-Cat.6A iso-MD 1 Up 0439 KB

139112030 - UM-Cat.6A iso-UMD 1 Up rw547 KB

139112040 - UM-Cat.6A iso-UMD 2 Up rw527 KB

139112070 - UM-Cat.6A iso-MD 2 Up rw541 KB

139112100 - UM-Cat.6A iso-MD 3 Up rw528 KB

139112210 - UM-Cat.6A iso-MD 1 Up rw544 KB

180104070 - POF/UAE 2xUp rw 2,2 mm246 KB

180105070 - POF GB/UAE 2xUp rw 2,2 mm89 KB

226104030 - AC WLAN UAE Up rw189 KB

226104050 - AC WLAN POF/UAE 1xUp rw 2,2 mm191 KB

232101100 - PP-ClassEA iso-24/1 U542 KB

234101100 - PP-Cat.6A iso-24/1 U532 KB

236101100 - PP-Cat.6A iso-24/1448 KB

238101100 - PP-ClassEA iso-24/1452 KB

239101000 - PP-UM-Cat.6A iso-24/24/1440 KB

Datenblätter Media

Titel

17000030 - KMK-MA REG50 KB

17000051 - BNC-F-MA Up rw65 KB

17000052 - MK-MA Up rw65 KB

17000053 - BNC-C/IEC/Cinch-MA Up rw66 KB

17000054 - LS-MA Up rw66 KB

17000055 - KMK-MA Up rw68 KB

17000061 - BNC-F-MA Up g61 KB

17000062 - MK-MA Up g60 KB

17000063 - BNC-C/IEC/Cinch-MA Up g61 KB

17000064 - LS-MA Up g61 KB

17000065 - KMK-MA Up sw70 KB

17000300 - KM-BNC-F44 KB

17000301 - KM-BNC-C43 KB

17000302 - KM-BNC-IEC46 KB

17000303 - KM-MK 3,5 mm40 KB

17000304 - KM-Cinch rw42 KB

17000305 - KM-Cinch sw42 KB

17000306 - KM-Cinch rot42 KB

17000307 - KM-Cinch gelb42 KB

17000308 - KM-LS sw54 KB

17000309 - KM-LS rot53 KB

17000600 - KMK-BNC-F rw47 KB

17000601 - KMK-BNC-C rw45 KB

17000604 - KMK-Cinch rw rw45 KB

17000605 - KMK-Cinch sw rw45 KB

17000606 - KMK-Cinch rot rw45 KB

17000607 - KMK-Cinch gelb rw45 KB

17000608 - KMK-LS sw rw52 KB

17000609 - KMK-LS rot rw52 KB

17000660 - KMK-BNC-F sw47 KB

17000661 - KMK-BNC-C sw45 KB

17000664 - KMK-Cinch rw sw45 KB

17000665 - KMK-Cinch sw sw45 KB

17000666 - KMK-Cinch rot sw45 KB

17000667 - KMK-Cinch gelb sw45 KB

17000668 - KMK-LS sw sw52 KB

17000669 - KMK-LS rot sw52 KB

17010052 - KMK-BK rw39 KB

17010062 - KMK-BK sw47 KB

17010501 - KM-USB Up 072 KB

17010502 - KM-VGA Up 076 KB

17010503 - KM-HDMI Up 071 KB

17010504 - KM-USB 3.0 Up 075 KB

17010505 - KM-VGA KP Up 0102 KB

17010551 - KM-USB Up 0 rw72 KB

17010552 - KM-VGA Up 0 rw76 KB

17010553 - KM-HDMI Up 0 rw71 KB

17010554 - KM-USB 3.0 Up 0 rw75 KB

17010555 - KM-VGA KP Up 0 rw57 KB

17010561 - KM-USB Up 0 g70 KB

17010562 - KM-VGA Up 0 g69 KB

17010563 - KM-HDMI Up 0 g66 KB

17010564 - KM-USB 3.0 Up 0 g69 KB

17010565 - KM-VGA KP Up 0 g102 KB

17010650 - KMK-USB 3.0 rw52 KB

17010651 - KMK-USB rw42 KB

17010652 - KMK-HDMI KP rw45 KB

17010653 - KMK-HDMI rw42 KB

17010660 - KMK-USB 3.0 sw69 KB

17010661 - KMK-USB sw42 KB

17010662 - KMK-HDMI KP sw49 KB

17010663 - KMK-HDMI sw42 KB

17200051 - SC/LC-MA Up rw66 KB

17200052 - SC Duplex-MA Up rw65 KB

17200053 - ST-MA Up rw65 KB

17200061 - SC/LC-MA Up g62 KB

17200062 - SC Duplex-MA Up g61 KB

17200063 - ST-MA Up g61 KB

17200300 - KM-SC-M39 KB

17200301 - KM-SC-M Duplex41 KB

17200302 - KM-ST-M42 KB

17200303 - KM-SC-S38 KB

17200304 - KM-SC-S Duplex41 KB

17200305 - KM-ST-S42 KB

17200306 - KM-LC-M45 KB

17200307 - KM-LC-S45 KB

17200602 - KMK-ST-M rw40 KB

17200605 - KMK-ST-S rw40 KB

17200606 - KMK-LC-M rw43 KB

17200607 - KMK-LC-S rw42 KB

17200662 - KMK-ST-M sw40 KB

17200665 - KMK-ST-S sw40 KB

17200666 - KMK-LC-M sw43 KB

17200667 - KMK-LC-S sw43 KB

17610201 - VGA-S C61 KB

17610202 - VGA-B C59 KB

17610203 - EKM VGA-S 0,3 m173 KB

17610204 - EKM VGA-B 0,3 m173 KB

17610205 - EKM HDMI-S 0,3 m172 KB

17610206 - EKM HDMI-B 0,3 m145 KB

17610207 - EZH42 KB

19310510 - KD Up 0140 KB

21720000 - K VGA 100 m158 KB

21720001 - K VGA-S174 KB

21720002 - K VGA-B175 KB

21720003 - K VGA 1 m134 KB

21730005 - EK VGA 5 m141 KB

21730010 - EK VGA 10 m166 KB

21730015 - EK VGA 15 m141 KB

21730020 - EK VGA 20 m141 KB

21750001 - K VGA-CC147 KB

21760005 - AK ES VGA 4,7 m117 KB

21760010 - AK ES VGA 9,7 m142 KB

21760015 - AK ES VGA 14,7 m117 KB

21760020 - AK ES VGA 19,7 m117 KB

21810002 - AKE HDMI 2 m115 KB

21810003 - AKE HDMI 3 m115 KB

21810005 - AKE HDMI 5 m115 KB

21820000 - K HDMI 100 m134 KB

21820001 - K HDMI131 KB

21820002 - K HDMI 1 m111 KB

21830005 - EK HDMI 5 m140 KB

21830010 - EK HDMI 10 m109 KB

21830015 - EK HDMI 15 m109 KB

21830020 - EK HDMI 20 m109 KB

21840005 - AK ES HDMI 4,7 m114 KB

21840010 - AK ES HDMI 9,7 m114 KB

21840015 - AK ES HDMI 14,7 m139 KB

21840020 - AK ES HDMI 19,7 m114 KB

21850001 - K HDMI-CC171 KB

23910112 - CP-UM A-12 Ap62 KB

39200009 - CZ45 KB

217100050 - VK VGA 5 m121 KB

217100100 - VK VGA 10 m121 KB

217100150 - VK VGA 15 m147 KB

217100200 - VK VGA 20 m121 KB

218000050 - AK HDMI 5 m136 KB

218000100 - AK HDMI 10 m116 KB

218000150 - AK HDMI 15 m140 KB

218000200 - AK HDMI 20 m116 KB

228000000 - SC/LC-D-MA Up rw72 KB

Datenblätter Phone

Titel

221004 - MB 443 KB

221006 - MB 1042 KB

221007 - MB 543 KB

221012 - Hutschienenadapter40 KB

260000 - AsLe B 20 S/S118 KB

260001 - AsLe B 20 S/L118 KB

260033 - AsLe A 10 S/S137 KB

681072 - ISDN-Abschlusswiderstand59 KB

690317 - KVK Sch45 KB

2600040 - AsLe B 20 LSA107 KB

2600060 - AsLe A 10 LSA139 KB

2600270 - VE 10 LSA114 KB

2903220 - Prüfschnur AsLe LSA125 KB

2913700 - BST B LSA117 KB

2915610 - BST VE 10119 KB

10010001 - AP46 KB

10010051 - AP rw46 KB

10210103 - TAE 3x6 NFN Ap420 KB

10210109 - TAE 3x6 NFN Ap rw419 KB

10210203 - TAE 3x6 NFN Up528 KB

10210204 - TAE 3x6 NFN Up rw494 KB

10210503 - TAE 3x6 NFN Up 0502 KB

10210517 - TAE 3x6 NFN Up 0 rw483 KB

10310110 - TAE 2x6/6 NFF Ap421 KB

10310114 - TAE 2x6/6 NFF Ap rw420 KB

10310210 - TAE 2x6/6 NFF Up496 KB

10310222 - TAE 2x6/6 NFF Up rw528 KB

10310510 - TAE 2x6/6 NFF Up 0505 KB

10310518 - TAE 2x6/6 NFF Up 0 rw505 KB

13010106 - UAE 8(8) Ap147 KB

13010108 - UAE 2x8(8) Ap152 KB

13010110 - UAE 8/8(8/8) Ap153 KB

13010112 - UAE 8/8(8/8) LSA Ap153 KB

13010129 - UAE 8(8) Ap rw146 KB

13010130 - UAE 2x8(8) Ap rw151 KB

13010131 - UAE 8/8(8/8) Ap rw152 KB

13010140 - IAE/UAE 2x8(4) TRS Ap150 KB

13010210 - UAE 8(8) Up215 KB

13010212 - UAE 2x8(8) Up219 KB

13010214 - UAE 8/8(8/8) Up255 KB

13010216 - UAE 8/8(8/8) LSA Up221 KB

13010240 - IAE/UAE 2x8(4) TRS Up218 KB

13010245 - UAE 8(8) Up rw214 KB

13010246 - UAE 2x8(8) Up rw254 KB

13010247 - UAE 8/8(8/8) Up rw202 KB

13010407 - UAE 8(8) Up 0250 KB

13010421 - UAE 2x8(8) Up 0272 KB

13010422 - UAE 8/8(8/8) Up 0275 KB

13010440 - IAE/UAE 2x8(4) TRS Up 0252 KB

13011112 - UAE 8/8(8/8) LSA Ap rw153 KB

13011140 - IAE/UAE 2x8(4) TRS Ap rw149 KB

13011216 - UAE 8/8(8/8) LSA Up rw256 KB

13011240 - IAE/UAE 2x8(4) TRS Up rw217 KB

13310101 - IAE/UAE 8(6)-TAE 6 F+N Ap154 KB

13310201 - IAE/UAE 8(6)-TAE 6 F+N Up255 KB

13310401 - IAE/UAE 8(6)-TAE 6 F+N Up 0273 KB

13311101 - IAE/UAE 8(6)-TAE 6 F+N Ap rw135 KB

13311201 - IAE/UAE 8(6)-TAE 6 F+N Up rw222 KB

13311401 - IAE/UAE 8(6)-TAE 6 F+N Up 0 rw237 KB

13510002 - ZSt UAE-Cat. 837 KB

13510003 - ZSt UAE-Cat. 8/841 KB

13510052 - ZSt UAE-Cat. 8 rw41 KB

13510053 - ZSt UAE-Cat. 8/8 rw38 KB

13510503 - UAE-Cat. ApG50 KB

13510505 - UAE-Cat. BS34 KB

13510603 - T-ADAP Ethernet/Ethernet61 KB

13510604 - T-ADAP Ethernet/ISDN68 KB

13510605 - T-ADAP ISDN/ISDN56 KB

13510606 - T-ADAP 2 x 857 KB

13910003 - ZSt UM-MA 244 KB

13910053 - ZSt UM-MA 2 rw40 KB

15400602 - ADAP UAE/TAE 3x6 NFN77 KB

16010119 - AMS 1/2 NFF Up493 KB

16110119 - AMS 1/2 NFF Ap500 KB

16210101 - WK 955 Ap185 KB

16210201 - WK 955 Up144 KB

19310501 - KA 9 Up 054 KB

19310510 - KD Up 0140 KB

22000101 - UG 3 w49 KB

24000101 - UG 2 w53 KB

24510102 - VVD 85 Ap177 KB

26010102 - VK 85 Sch119 KB

27010101 - VKP 85/2 Ap156 KB

27010110 - VKP 85/4 Ap128 KB

27010120 - VKP 85/8 Ap146 KB

27010130 - VKP 85/12 Ap115 KB

27010310 - KVK185 KB

27010313 - KVK MB177 KB

40100012 - AKL 801 XS38 KB

40100014 - AKL 802 S38 KB

40100016 - AKL 803 M38 KB

40100018 - AKL 804 L38 KB

40100020 - AKL 805 XL38 KB

40400012 - AKL 801 XS VA38 KB

40400014 - AKL 802 S VA38 KB

50010102 - SAR Ap133 KB

700101241 - TS F55 KB

700101243 - TS US F56 KB

700101251 - TS N55 KB

700101253 - TS US N56 KB